Phone: (860) 946-0698 Hours: 11 AM to 7 PM Eastern | Monday - Friday
 
Search
All Categories
    Menu Close

    Digital Audio Cables

    View as Grid List
    Sort by
    Display per page
    Picture of Alva Digital Multi-core cable, AES/BEU, Pro Series, 1m

    Alva Digital Multi-core cable, AES/BEU, Pro Series, 1m

    D-Sub 25 male <> D-Sub 25 male, black, 1m
    $145.00 excl tax
    Picture of Alva Digital Multi-core cable, AES/EBU, Pro series, 1m

    Alva Digital Multi-core cable, AES/EBU, Pro series, 1m

    D-Sub 25 male <> 4 x XLR3 male + 4 x XLR3 female, black, 1m
    $142.00 excl tax
    Picture of Alva Digital Multi-core cable, AES/EBU, Pro series, 3m

    Alva Digital Multi-core cable, AES/EBU, Pro series, 3m

    D-Sub 25 male <> 4 x XLR3 male + 4 x XLR3 female, black, 3m
    $189.00 excl tax
    Picture of Alva Digital Multi-core cable, AES/EBU, Pro series, 3m

    Alva Digital Multi-core cable, AES/EBU, Pro series, 3m

    D-Sub 25 male <> D-Sub 25 male, black, 3m
    $179.00 excl tax
    Picture of Alva Digital Multi-core cable, AES/EBU, Pro series, 5m

    Alva Digital Multi-core cable, AES/EBU, Pro series, 5m

    D-Sub25 male <> D-Sub 25 male, black 5m
    $269.00 excl tax
    Picture of Alva Digital Multi-core cable, AES/EBU, Pro series, 5m

    Alva Digital Multi-core cable, AES/EBU, Pro series, 5m

    D-Sub 25 male <> 4 x XLR3 male + 4 x XLR3 female, black, 5m
    $279.00 excl tax
    Picture of Alva Digital Multi-core cros cable AES/EBU D-Sub Tascam to D-Sub Yamaha

    Alva Digital Multi-core cros cable AES/EBU D-Sub Tascam to D-Sub Yamaha

    D-Sub 25 male to D-Sub 25 female AES-cable 0,5m
    $119.00 excl tax
    Picture of Alva Digital Multi-core cross cable AES/EBU, D-Sub Yamaha to D-Sub Tascam

    Alva Digital Multi-core cross cable AES/EBU, D-Sub Yamaha to D-Sub Tascam

    D-Sub 25 male to D-Sub 25 female AES-cable 0,5m
    $119.00 excl tax
    Picture of Alva MADI Optical Cable, Duplex, 10m

    Alva MADI Optical Cable, Duplex, 10m

    MADI Optical Cable, Duplex, 10m
    $59.00 excl tax
    Picture of Alva MADI Optical Cable, Duplex, 20m

    Alva MADI Optical Cable, Duplex, 20m

    MADI Optical Cable, Duplex, 20m
    $110.00 excl tax
    Picture of Alva MADI Optical Cable, Duplex, 3m

    Alva MADI Optical Cable, Duplex, 3m

    Fiber optical SC <> SC, orange
    $38.00 excl tax
    Picture of Alva MADI Optical Cable, Duplex, 50m

    Alva MADI Optical Cable, Duplex, 50m

    Fiber optical SC <> SC, orange
    $189.00 excl tax
    Picture of Alva MADI Optical Cable, Duplex, 6m

    Alva MADI Optical Cable, Duplex, 6m

    Fiber optical SC <> SC, orange
    $48.00 excl tax
    Picture of Alva MADI Optical Cable, Simplex, 0.25m

    Alva MADI Optical Cable, Simplex, 0.25m

    MADI Optical Cable, Simplex, 0..25m
    $20.00 excl tax
    Picture of Alva MADI Optical Cable, Simplex, 0.45m

    Alva MADI Optical Cable, Simplex, 0.45m

    MADI Optical Cable, Simplex, 0.45m
    $20.00 excl tax
    Picture of Alva MADI Optical Cable, Simplex, 0.5m

    Alva MADI Optical Cable, Simplex, 0.5m

    MADI Optical Cable, Simplex, 0.5m
    $20.00 excl tax
    Picture of Alva MADI Optical Cable, Simplex, 1m

    Alva MADI Optical Cable, Simplex, 1m

    MADI Optical Cable, Simplex, 1m
    $20.00 excl tax
    Picture of Alva MADI Optical Cable, Simplex, 2.5m

    Alva MADI Optical Cable, Simplex, 2.5m

    MADI Optical Cable, Simplex, 2.5m
    $24.00 excl tax
    Picture of Alva MADI Optical Cable, Simplex, 2m

    Alva MADI Optical Cable, Simplex, 2m

    MADI Optical Cable, Simplex, 2m
    $24.00 excl tax
    Picture of Alva Optical Cable, Professional, 1m

    Alva Optical Cable, Professional, 1m

    Professional quality, Toslink <> Toslink, simplex, metal shell plug, black
    $23.00 excl tax
    Picture of Alva Optical Cable, Professional, 2m

    Alva Optical Cable, Professional, 2m

    Professional quality, Toslink <> Toslink, simplex, metal shell plug, black
    $28.00 excl tax
    Picture of Alva Optical Cable, Professional, 3m

    Alva Optical Cable, Professional, 3m

    Professional quality, Toslink <> Toslink, simplex, metal shell plug, black
    $36.00 excl tax
    Picture of Ferrofish SC-SC MADI Coupler MM

    Ferrofish SC-SC MADI Coupler MM

    Multimode MADI coupler for extension of included MADI cable
    $19.00 excl tax
    Picture of Ferrofish SC-SC MADI Coupler SM

    Ferrofish SC-SC MADI Coupler SM

    Singlemode MADI coupler for extension of included MADI cable
    $19.00 excl tax
    Picture of Ferrofish SFP Coax

    Ferrofish SFP Coax

    Coaxial MADl SFP with BNC for A32pro, Pulse 16 and Verto
    $349.00 excl tax
    Picture of Ferrofish SFP MM

    Ferrofish SFP MM

    Multimode MADI optical SFP for A32pro, Pulse 16 and Verto
    $175.00 excl tax
    Picture of Ferrofish SFP SM

    Ferrofish SFP SM

    Single Mode MADI optical SFP for A32pro, Pulse 16 and Verto
    $249.00 excl tax
    Picture of Ferrofish SFP UNLOCK

    Ferrofish SFP UNLOCK

    Code for SFP unlock to enable SFP slot on base Pulse 16
    $175.00 excl tax
    Picture of MADI Fiber Optic Cable, 1 meter  LC-LC, Multimode OM2, Simplex, 50/125

    MADI Fiber Optic Cable, 1 meter LC-LC, Multimode OM2, Simplex, 50/125

    1 Meter – MADI LC to LC Multimode 50/125 glass fiber optic patch simplex 2.0mm Connector
    $18.00 excl tax
    Picture of MADI Fiber Optic Cable, 1 meter  LC-SC, Multimode OM2, Simplex, 50/125

    MADI Fiber Optic Cable, 1 meter LC-SC, Multimode OM2, Simplex, 50/125

    1 Meter – MADI LC to SC Multimode 50/125 glass fiber optic patch simplex 2.0mm LC Connector to3.0mm SC Connector
    $18.00 excl tax
    Picture of MADI Fiber Optic Cable, 1 meter SC-SC, Multimode OM1, Simplex, 62.5/125

    MADI Fiber Optic Cable, 1 meter SC-SC, Multimode OM1, Simplex, 62.5/125

    1 Meter – MADI SC to SC Multimode OM1 62.5/125 glass fiber optic patch simplex
    $14.00 excl tax
    Picture of MADI Fiber Optic Cable, 10 meter  LC-SC, Multimode OM2, Simplex, 50/125

    MADI Fiber Optic Cable, 10 meter LC-SC, Multimode OM2, Simplex, 50/125

    10 Meter – MADI LC to SC Multimode 50/125 glass fiber optic patch simplex 2.0mm LC Connector to3.0mm SC Connector
    $40.00 excl tax
    Picture of MADI Fiber Optic Cable, 10 meter SC-SC, Multimode OM1, Simplex, 62.5/125

    MADI Fiber Optic Cable, 10 meter SC-SC, Multimode OM1, Simplex, 62.5/125

    10 Meter – MADI SC to SC Multimode OM1 62.5/125 glass fiber optic patch simplex
    $29.00 excl tax
    Picture of MADI Fiber Optic Cable, 2 meter  LC-LC, Multimode OM2, Simplex, 50/125

    MADI Fiber Optic Cable, 2 meter LC-LC, Multimode OM2, Simplex, 50/125

    2 Meter – MADI LC to LC Multimode 50/125 glass fiber optic patch simplex 2.0mm Connector
    $24.00 excl tax
    Picture of MADI Fiber Optic Cable, 2 meter  LC-SC, Multimode OM2, Simplex, 50/125

    MADI Fiber Optic Cable, 2 meter LC-SC, Multimode OM2, Simplex, 50/125

    2 Meter – MADI LC to SC Multimode 50/125 glass fiber optic patch simplex 2.0mm LC Connector to3.0mm SC Connector
    $24.00 excl tax
    Picture of MADI Fiber Optic Cable, 2 meter SC-SC, Multimode OM1, Simplex, 62.5/125

    MADI Fiber Optic Cable, 2 meter SC-SC, Multimode OM1, Simplex, 62.5/125

    2 Meter – MADI SC to SC Multimode OM1 62.5/125 glass fiber optic patch simplex
    $18.00 excl tax
    Picture of MADI Fiber Optic Cable, 3 meter  LC-LC, Multimode OM2, Simplex, 50/125

    MADI Fiber Optic Cable, 3 meter LC-LC, Multimode OM2, Simplex, 50/125

    3 Meter – MADI LC to LC Multimode 50/125 glass fiber optic patch simplex 2.0mm Connector
    $28.00 excl tax
    Picture of MADI Fiber Optic Cable, 3 meter  LC-SC, Multimode OM2, Simplex, 50/125

    MADI Fiber Optic Cable, 3 meter LC-SC, Multimode OM2, Simplex, 50/125

    3 Meter – MADI LC to SC Multimode 50/125 glass fiber optic patch simplex 2.0mm LC Connector to3.0mm SC Connector
    $28.00 excl tax
    Picture of MADI Fiber Optic Cable, 3 meter SC-SC, Multimode OM1, Simplex, 62.5/125

    MADI Fiber Optic Cable, 3 meter SC-SC, Multimode OM1, Simplex, 62.5/125

    3 Meter – MADI SC to SC Multimode OM1 62.5/125 glass fiber optic patch simplex
    $20.00 excl tax
    Picture of MADI Fiber Optic Cable, 5 meter  LC-LC, Multimode OM2, Simplex, 50/125

    MADI Fiber Optic Cable, 5 meter LC-LC, Multimode OM2, Simplex, 50/125

    5 Meter – MADI LC to LC Multimode 50/125 glass fiber optic patch simplex 2.0mm Connector
    $35.00 excl tax
    Picture of MADI Fiber Optic Cable, 5 meter  LC-LC, Multimode OM2, Simplex, 50/125

    MADI Fiber Optic Cable, 5 meter LC-LC, Multimode OM2, Simplex, 50/125

    5 Meter – MADI LC to LC Multimode 50/125 glass fiber optic patch simplex 2.0mm Connector
    $40.00 excl tax
    Picture of MADI Fiber Optic Cable, 5 meter  LC-SC, Multimode OM2, Simplex, 50/125

    MADI Fiber Optic Cable, 5 meter LC-SC, Multimode OM2, Simplex, 50/125

    5 Meter – MADI LC to SC Multimode 50/125 glass fiber optic patch simplex 2.0mm LC Connector to3.0mm SC Connector
    $35.00 excl tax
    Picture of MADI Fiber Optic Cable, 5 meter SC-SC, Multimode OM1, Simplex, 62.5/125

    MADI Fiber Optic Cable, 5 meter SC-SC, Multimode OM1, Simplex, 62.5/125

    5 Meter – MADI SC to SC Multimode OM1 62.5/125 glass fiber optic patch simplex
    $25.00 excl tax
    X
    Welcome

    Signup for our newsletter below and get $10 off your next order.